Premier League Fixtures

Tuesday 12th December

Burnley v Stoke ... 7.45pm
Crystal Palace v Watford ... 8pm
Huddersfield v Chelsea ... 8pm

Wednesday 13th December

Newcastle v Everton ... 7.45pm
Southampton v Leicester ... 7.45pm
Swansea v Man City ... 7.45pm
Liverpool v West Brom ... 8pm
Man Utd v Bournemouth ... 8pm
Tottenham v Brighton & Hove Albion ... 8pm
West Ham v Arsenal ... 8pm

Saturday 16th December

Leicester v Crystal Palace ... 12.30pm
Arsenal v Newcastle ... 3pm
Brighton & Hove Albion ... 3pm
Chelsea v Southampton ... 3pm
Stoke v West Ham ... 3pm
Watford v Huddersfield ... 3pm
Man City v Tottenham ... 5.30pm

Sunday 17th December

West Brom v Man Utd ... 2.15pm ... Sky Sports
Bournemouth v Liverpool ... 4.30pm ... Sky Sports

Monday 18th December

Everton v Swansea ... 8pm ... Sky Sports

Friday 22nd December

Arsenal v Liverpool ... 7.45pm ... Sky Sports

Saturday 23rd December

Everton v Chelsea ... 12.30pm ... Sky Sports
Brighton & Hove Albion v Watford ... 3pm
Man City v Bournemouth ... 3pm
Southampton v Huddersfield ... 3pm
Stoke v West Brom ... 3pm
Swansea v Crystal Palace ... 3pm
West Ham v Newcastle ... 3pm
Burnley v Tottenham ... 3pm
Leicester v Man Utd ... 5.30pm ... Sky Sports

Tuesday 26th December

Tottenham v Southampton ... 12.30pm ... Sky Sports
Bournemouth v West Ham ... 3pm
Chelsea v Brighton & Hove Albion ... 3pm
Huddersfield v Stoke ... 3pm
Man Utd v Burnley ... 3pm
Watford v Leicester ... 3pm
West Brom v Everton ... 3pm
Liverpool v Swansea ... 5.30pm ... Sky Sports

Wednesday 27th December

Newcastle v Man City ... 7.45pm ... Sky Sports

Thursday 28th December

Crystal Palace v Arsenal ... 8pm ... Sky Sports

Saturday 30th December

Bournemouth v Everton ... 3pm
Chelsea v Stoke ... 3pm
Huddersfield v Burnley ... 3pm
Liverpool v Leicester ... 3pm
Newcastle v Brighton & Hove Albion ... 3pm
Watford v Swansea ... 3pm
Man Utd v Southampton ... 3pm

Sunday 31st December

Crystal Palace v Man City ... 12pm
West Brom v Arsenal ... 4.30pm ... Sky Sports

Monday 1st January

Brighton & Hove Albion v Bournemouth ... 12.30pm ... Sky Sports
Burnley v Liverpool ... 3pm
Leicester v Huddersfield ... 3pm
Stoke v Newcastle ... 3pm
Everton v Man Utd ... 5.30pm ... Sky Sports

Tuesday 2nd January

Southampton v Crystal Palace ... 7.45pm
Swansea v Tottenham ... 7.45pm ... Sky Sports
West Ham v West Brom ... 7.45pm
Man City v Watford ... 8pm

Wednesday 3rd January

Arsenal v Chelsea ... 7.45pm ... Sky Sports

Thursday 4th January

Tottenham v West Ham ... 8pm ... Sky Sports

Champions League Logo

Champions League Fixtures (UK Teams)

Monday 11th December

UEFA Champions League - round of 16 draw ... 12.00CET, Nyon

Champions Cup Rugby

European Professional Club Rugby (Irish Teams)

Champions Cup
Friday 15th December

Ulster v Harlequins ... Kingspan Stadium, 7.45pm ... BT Sport | beIN Sports

Saturday 16th December

Leinster v Exeter ... Aviva Stadium, 3.15pm ... BT Sport | beIN Sports

Sunday 17th December

Leicester v Munster ... Welford Road, 5.30pm ... BT Sport | beIN Sports

Challenge Cup Rugby

European Professional Club Rugby (Irish Teams)

Challenge Cup
Saturday 16th December

Connacht v Brive ... The Sportsground, 3pm

Guinness Pro 14

Guinness Pro 14 Rugby

Saturday 23rd December

Benetton v Zebre, Stadio Monigo ... 2pm ... EUROSPORT
Edinburgh v Glasgow, Murrayfield ... 5.10pm ... Sky SPORTS | BBC ALBA
Connacht v Ulster, Sportsground ... 7.35pm ... TG4 | BBC SPORT NI

Tuesday 26th December

Dragons v Cardiff, Rodney Parade ... 2pm ... BBC SPORT Wales
Munster v Leinster, Thomond Park ... 3.15pm ... TG4 | Sky SPORTS
Scarlets v Ospreys, Parc y Scarlets ... 5.35pm ... S4C | Sky SPORTS

Saturday 30th December

Zebre v Benetton, Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi ... 2pm ... EUROSPORT
Glasgow v Edinburgh, Scotstoun Stadium ... 3.15pm ... Sky SPORTS

Sunday 31st December

Cardiff v Scarlets, Cardiff Arms Park ... 3.15pm ... Sky SPORTS | BBC SPORT Wales
Dragons v Ospreys, Rodney Parade ... 5.35pm ... S4C

Monday 1st January

Leinster v Connacht, RDS Arena ... 3.15pm ... TG4
Ulster v Munster, Kingspan Stadium ... 5.35pm ... TG4 | BBC SPORT NI

Friday 5th January

Edinburgh v Southern Kings, Myreside ... 7.35pm ... BBC Alba
Scarlets v Dragons, Parc Y Scarlets ... 7.35pm ... BBC SPORT Wales

Saturday 6th January

Benetton v Cheetahs, Stadio Monigo ... 1.15pm ... EUROSPORT | BBC Alba
Ospreys v Cardiff, Liberty Stadium ... 3.15pm ... S4C | Sky SPORTS
Zebre v Glasgow, Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi ... 3.30pm ... EUROSPORT | BBC Alba
Leinster v Ulster, RDS Arena ... 5.35pm ... Sky SPORTS | TG4 | BBC SPORT NI
Munster v Connacht, Thomond Park ... 7.35pm ... TG4

Saturday 13th January

Southern Kings v Cheetahs, Nelson Mandela Bay ... 3pm ... BBC Alba

Saturday 20th January

Cheetahs v Southern Kings, Toyota Stadium ... 3pm ... BBC Alba

F1logo

Formula 1 2018

Sunday 25th March

Australian Grand Prix - Melbourne

Sunday 8th April

Chinese Grand Prix - Shanghai

Sunday 15th April

Bahrain Grand Prix - Sakhir

Sunday 29th April

Azerbaijan Grand Prix - Baku

Hdr Golf New

Golf Fixtures

Thursday 4th - Sunday 7th January

PGA Tour: Sentry Tournament of Champions, Plantation Course at Kapalua, Kapalua, Maui, Hawaii

Thursday 11th - Sunday 14th January

PGA Tour: Sony Open in Hawaii, Waialae Country Club, Honolulu, HI

Thursday 11th - Sunday 14th January

European Tour: BMW SA Open, Glendower GC, City of Ekurhuleni, Gauteng, South Africa

Friday 12th - Sunday 14th January

European Tour/Asian Tour: EURASIA CUP, Glenmarie G & CC, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Thursday 18th - Sunday 21st January

PGA Tour: CareerBuilder Challenge, PGA WEST/La Quinta Country Club, La Quinta, CA

Thursday 18th - Sunday 21st January

European Tour: Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship, Abu Dhabi GC, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

Thursday 25th - Sunday 28th January

PGA Tour: Farmers Insurance Open, Torrey Pines Golf Course, San Diego, CA

Thursday 25th - Sunday 28th January

European Tour: Omega Dubai Desert Classic, Emirates GC, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Thursday 1st - Sunday 4th February

PGA Tour: Waste Management Phoenix Open, TPC Scottsdale, Scottsdale, AZ

Thursday 1st - Sunday 4th February

European Tour: Maybank Championship, Saujana G&CC, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Thursday 8th - Sunday 11th February

PGA Tour: AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am, Pebble Beach, Spyglass, Monterey Peninsula, Pebble Beach, CA

Thursday 8th - Sunday 11th February

European Tour: ISPS Handa World Super 6 Perth, Lake Karrinyup CC, Perth, Australia

Thursday 15th - Sunday 18th February

PGA Tour: Genesis Open, The Riveria Country Club, Pacific Palisades, CA

Thursday 15th - Sunday 18th February

European Tour: NBO Oman Golf Classic, Al Mouj Golf, Muscat, Oman

Thursday 22nd - Sunday 25th February

PGA Tour: The Honda Classic, PGA National, Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Thursday 22nd - Sunday 25th February

European Tour: Commercial Bank Qatar Masters, Doha GC, Doha, Qatar

Darts Comp

Darts Fixtures

Thursday 14th December - Monday 1st January

World Darts Championship ... Alexandra Palace, London ... Sky Sports

World Snooker250

World Snooker Fixtures

Monday 11th - Sunday 17th December

Scottish Open ... Glasgow

Tuesday 19th - Friday 22nd December

German Masters Qualifiers ... Barnsley

Friday 5th - Sunday 7th January

Seniors Irish Masters ... Ireland

Sunday 14th - Sunday 21st January

The Masters ... Alexandra Palace, London

Uefa Europa League

Europa League Fixtures (UK Teams)

Monday 11th December

UEFA Europa League - round of 32 draw ... 13.00CET, Nyon

All times UK

Screening of sports event is solely at the discretion of the venue's management. We take no responsibility for omissions or errors.

Facebook